Learn about the great vendors at the 2020 show at Cal Expo:

THE MAIN AREA CODE FOR THIS REGION IS (916)
Remember you must dial 916 before the phone number even though your phone number is 916.

BevMo 925-212-6404
Flores Bartending Services 718-0266
Golden Era 408-479-4118
Salud! Mobile Bar 230-2404

Arbonne 213-1915
Barbizon School of Modeling 920-4200
Beauty By Lia 213-9026
Blo Blow Dry Bar 872-1124
Color Street 813-523-1457
Dentistry by Design 685-4662
Hammer & Nails Grooming 752-5600
J. Sweat Plastic Surgery 333-5353
Kaia FIT 672-0007
Lavender Salon & Blow Dry Bar 771-0402
Lemon Grass Spa 559-347-7537
Lucy Bridal Hair 834-0302
Mary Kay Cosmetics 707-450-9807
Motives Cosmetics 223-8942
Optavia Wellness With Stef 530-586-1533
Pure Romance 214-9705
Revolutions Naturopathic 351-9355
Sacramento Aesthetic Surgery 646-6869
Silverworks Health 626-2205
Synapse Chiropractic 625-6395
Tori Belle Affiliate 530-903-7771
Transformation Cryotherapy 201-4513
Wanderlust Beauty Parlour 804-3522

Azazie Gowns 408-479-4118
Boot Barn 858-2358
Bridal Box 742-4638
Bride To Be Couture 972-8223
Camille La Vie (408) 935-8799
David’s Bridal 787-0668
Sparkle Bridal Couture 538-6615
Vita Steel Men’s Rings 801-635-8243

Bed, Bath & Beyond
My Honey Cooks
Pampered Chef 215-2515

American River Provisions 925-890-2275
Cecilia’s Catering 606-6692
Foodie Catering 698-7611
Golden Era 408-479-4118
Old Spaghetti Factory 530-320-6859
Rayna’s Gourmet Catering 383-7533
Rich’s Ice Cream Catering 351-0748
Texas West BBQ 483-7427
TLC Catering 454-0852
Urbane Coffee 517-0061
Woodstock’s Pizza 858-539-5300

Arthur Murray Dance Studio 971-3550
Boogie Lights Entertainment 209-986-9266

The Albertson Duo 530-906-3814
Beat Fleet DJ’s & Lighting 213-7293
DJ Vital 1-877-593-0933
Elegant Events Media 716-8127
Harjo Productions 752-9441
Indamix Productions 612-9328
Latin Motion DJ & Lighting Services 928-8240
Marquis Entertainment 209-951-1982
Mixmasters Pro DJ Service 723-2115
Music & More Entertainment  601-4107

Artista Productions 798-3639
Chelsey’s Dream Events 583-1563
Event Guru 878-1557
Just Chill Mobile Event Services 530-392-4321

Primerica 872-7443

Arts & Petals 880-8133
CL Décor 721-2185
The Gift Spot Boutique 342-4535
Morningside Florist 635-9891

Bridal Box 742-4640
Paparazzi (Independent Consultant) (530) 219-3070

EcoGuard 817-2847
Renewal by Andersen (916) 669-6393

GTN California, LLC 801-664-5493
Global Travel Network 801-420-4034
Hot Pink Travel 692-9550
Ships and Trips Travel 564-8747
Welk Resorts 1-855-279-5604

Beat Fleet DJ’s & Lighting 213-7293
Latin Motion DJ & Lighting Services 606-8515
Music & More Entertainment 601-4107

Jackson Rancheria 209-223-8589
Lake Natoma Inn 351-1500
The Murieta Inn & Spa 354-3900
Tenaya Lodge 559-692-8953
Twin Hospitality/ Wedding Possibilities 923-1100
Vizcaya 455-5243

Jos A Banks – Folsom 984-4984
Jos A Banks – Roseville 780-5003
Jos A Banks – Sacramento 564-7059
Men’s Wearhouse 1 (800) 776-SUIT
Tuxedo Den 924-6163

A Big-Ticket Sound Experience 712-3947
Big Cheese Photo Booth 261-1622
Elegant Events Media 716-8127
Future Photo Booth 707-342-3495
Social Snapshot Photobooth 204-6201
T1 Imaging 891-9676
Temple Photography 856-2543
Vintage Wheels Party Co 826-8534

Alex Shat Studio 657-242-5213
Alyssa Ruby Photography 804-3522
BLVD Wedding Photography/Video 572-2178
Boudoir by Olin 415-513-5761
Brandi Tudor Photography 710-1163
Celebrate Your Sexy 509-332-2803
CMYK Photography 408-688-6469
CineCrown Photo & Video (415) 944-9957
Danielle Alysse Photography 239-9403
Digital Photo Magic 608-9393
Elegant Events Media 716-8127
Erica Baldwin Photography 990-8826
Farrell Photography 717-7902
Future Photo Booths 707-342-3495
JB Wedding Photography 220-0159
Kara Hoffman Photography 757-4001
Monroy Custom Photography 471-9293
Passion Studio 505-9299
Pixel Pluie 530-570-4418
Rustically Romantic Photography 707-489-5750
Tahoe North Films 300-2768
Temple Photography 856-2543
X-Sight Productions, Inc 444-9100

Coldwell Banker 355-0202
Keller Williams Real Estate 769-0839
Reality One Group 530-305-1749
REMAX Gold 899-4664

3m Event Center 530-305-5339
Arcade Underground 640-6188
Arden Hills Resort Club & Spa 480-1110
Auburn Valley Golf/Event Center 530-269-2775
Barns At Willow Creek (530) 742-8089
Butte Star Ranch 530-218-5871
Catta Verdera 645-6721
Chalet Event Center 640-6188
The Citizen Hotel 492-4448
City of Elk Grove 691-2489
Croatian American Cultural Center 489-0339
The Delta King 444-8052
The Elks Tower 309-4529
Gardens at Sutter Creek 209-304-4442
Grand Island Mansion 775-1705
Heringer Estates Family Vineyard 396-2756
Jackson Rancheria 209-223-8589
Lake Natoma Inn 351-1500
Lake Tahoe Cruises 775-589-4918
McClellan Hospitality 220-1453
Mission On The Hill 707-455-7530
Monte Verde Inn 530-888-8123
The Murieta Inn & Spa 354-3900
Oasis K Ranch 417-2569
Rancho Murieta Country Club 354-3420
Serrano Country Club 932-1167
Sheldon Inn 686-8330
Sunshine Event Center 685-7462
Swan Lakes Castle Club 289-0131
Tenaya Lodge 559-692-8953
Town & Country Event Center 878-1557
Twin Hospitality/Wedding Possibilities 923-1100
The Union Lounge 640-6188
Vizcaya 455-5243
Wolfe Heights Events Center 882-5001

Artista Productions 798-3639
Celebrations 773-2133
CL Décor 721-2185
Eldorado Hills Party Rentals 933-2500
Premier Portables (530) 774-6180
Sacramento Event Co 837-3684

Lockewood Stables 209-727-2071
Mixmasters Limousine Service 723-2115

5 Star Wedding Films 335-5906
BLVD Wedding Photo & Videography 572-2178
CineCrown Photography 415-944-9957
Elegant Events Media 716-8127
Hidden Temple Weddings 956-5204
Jensen Wedding Films 334-9999
My Big Day Videos 542-8261
Pixel Pluie 530-570-4418
X-Sight Productions, Inc 444-9100

Cake Castle Bakery 394-4040
Divine Desserts by Aguirre 652-6545
Icing on the Cupcake 303-4333
Jeanette Sweet Treats 207-6319
Kalani Kakes 625-6197
Rich’s Ice Cream Catering 351-0748
Sugar Hook Bakery 426-2725