California’s Largest Bridal Show!

Print the coupon below and bring it with you the day of the show, or display it on your phone at the door for $3 off the admission price for up to 4 members of your wedding party!

$3 OFF Bridal Showcase CAL EXPO 2017


BS_Celebrations

BS_Ryans

BS_Grand-Island

Hourly Fashion Shows Starting at Noon and Prize Giveaways throughout the Day!

Bridal Showcase Cal Expo (click for map):

1600 Exposition Blvd
Sacramento, CA 95815


Learn about the great vendors at the 2017 show at Cal Expo:

THE MAIN AREA CODE FOR THIS REGION IS (916)

Barbizon Scholl of Modeling 920-4200
Doterra Essential Oils 899.0884
Elements Hair & Makeup Salon 530-626-6430
It Works Global 316-1130
Lavender Salon & Blow Out Bar 771-0402
Mary Kay/Origami Owl 690-0063
Rodan + Fields 530-401-6087
Senegence 801-6879

 

Alfred Angelo Bridal (916) 797-1919
Bridal Box (916) 742-4638
Bride To Be Couture (916) 972-8223
David’s Bridal 943-6125
Diamond Bridal Gallery 521-9856
Group USA 408-935-8799
Miosa Bridal Courture 443-1301
Sparkle Bridal Couture 538-6615

 

Bed Bath & Beyond www.bedbathandbeyond.com
Health Systems Direct 866-520-2224
Macy’s Wedding & Gift Registry www.Macys.com
Williams Sonoma, Sacramento 923-3301
Williams Sonoma, Roseville 788-1240

 

Bridge Bay at Shasta Lake Catering 530-691-7322
The Falls Event Center 397-9772
Moe’s Southwest Grill 699-7800
Orchard Creek Lodge 625-4000
Rayna’s Gourmet Catering 383-7533
Sacramento Candy Bar 425-1404
Texas West BBQ 483-7428
TLC Catering 454-0852

 

DCubedDesigns 337-6245

 

Arthur Murray Dance Studio 971-3550

 

KB’s Travel 689-5117
Lake Tahoe Cruises/Zephyr Cove Resort 775-589-4918
Ridge Tahoe 775-588-3546
Ships and Trips Travel 564-8747

 

Beat Fleet DJ’s 213-7293
Bright Star Music 412-3498
Bully Thirteen Productions 752-9441
Candi Lee Sings 818-818-9869
DJ Party Service 365-3813
Extreme Productions 773-4329
Indamix Productions 612-9328
Marquis Entertainment 209-951-1982
Mix Master Pro DJ Service 723-2115
Music & More Entertainment  601-4107

 

 

Catalyst Mortgage 283-9922
Hensler Real Estate Team 310-7333
Liberty Mutual 530-399-2896
SAFE Credit Union 467-5243
Vitck Mortgage Group/Remax Gold 974-4172

 

Le Vera Party Rentals 709-4604
Mom’s Wholesale Florist 729-2231

 

Bridal Box (916) 742-4638
Health Systems Direct 866-520-2224
Mary Kay/Origami Owl 690-0063
Williams Sonoma, Sacramento 923-3301
Williams Sonoma, Roseville 788-1240

 

Farm Fresh to You 613-1732

 

Divine Destinations Weddings 616-2707
GTN California, LLC 801-664-5493
Global Travel Network 801-420-4034
Gold Rush Getaways 757-7183
KB’s Travel 689-5117
Ships and Trips Travel 564-8747
Welk Resorts 619-516-7814
Wyndham Vacation Ownership 949-224-6326

 

Mix Master  Limousine Service 723-2115

 

Courtyard by Marriott, Sacramento 403-9376
Doubletree by Hilton 924-4902
Doubletree by Hilton, Napa Valley, American Canyon 707-674-2559
Lake Natoma Inn 351-1500
The Murieta Inn & Spa 354-3900
Tenaya Lodge 559-692-8953
TownePlace Suites by Marriott 576-5163
Twin Hospitality / Wedding Possibilities 923-1100
Vizcaya 455-6243
Wolfe Heights Events Center 882-5001

 

Jos A Banks, Folsom 984-4984
Jos A Banks, Roseville 780-5003
Jos A Banks, Sacramento 564-7059
Macy’s 442-2968
Men’s Wearhouse 1-800-776-SUIT
Menguin (online) 1-844-Menguin
Tuxedo Den 721-6555

 

Premier Portables 530-774-6180

 

Our DIY Love 230-4899
Serendipity Events 221-1149
Temple Photography 856-2543

 

 

Chad Billings Photography 530-519-2172
BLVD Wedding Photography/Videography 472-9955
Capture the Moment 342-0828
Celebrate Your Sexy 509-332-2803
CineCrown Photography 418-944-9957
Clapp, Jennifer Photography 584-4768
Croteau, Julie Photography 530-295-4850
Digital Photo Magic 608-9393
Drozian Photoworks 530-520-1733
Essence Photography 530-440-3450
Farrell Photography  209-257-4583
Johnston Wedding Photography 993-0333
Jenny Lin Photography 605-9059
Misty Photography 412-8517
Monroy Custom Photography 471-9293
Passion Studio 505-9299
The Red Sneaker Studio 949-4748
Temple Photography 856-2543
Thach Photography 214-5952
VWP Videography & Photography 985-2552
X-Sight Productions, Inc 444-9100

 

Hensler Real Estate Team 310-7333
Vitch Mortgage Group/Remax Gold 974-4173

 

Bridge Bay at Shasta Lake Catering 530-691-7322
Courtyard by Marriott Sacramento 403-9375
The Delta King 444-8052
Doubletree Hotel by Hilton 924-4902
Doubletree by Hilton, Napa Valley, American Canyon 707-674-2559
The Falls Event Center 397-9772
Lake Natoma Inn 351-1500
Lake Tahoe Cruises/Zephyr Cove Resort 775-589-4918
Mission On The Hill 707-455-7530
The Murieta Inn & Spa 354-3900
Orchard Creek Lodge-Sun City Lincoln Hills 625-4000
Ridge Tahoe 775-588-3546
Tenaya Lodge 559-692-8953
Twin Hospitality/Wedding Possibilities 923-1100
Vizcaya 455-5243
Wolfe Heights Events Center 882-5001

 

Granite Bay Golf Club 791-7578
Morgan Creek Golf CC 780-2582
Nakoma Golf Resort 832-5067
Serrano Country Club 932-1167

 

Aston Lakeland Village Resort 530-542-5095
Catta Verdera 645-6721
The Citizen Hotel 492-4448
City of Rocklin Events Center 625-5200
Convict Lake Resort 760-382-1710
Grand Island Mansion 342-0828
Ryde Hotel & Event Center 776-1318
Siena Hotel 775-321-5855
Studeo 817 798-4292
Willow Creek Events 530-742-8089

 

Moe’s Southwest Grill 699-7800

 

A WOW Balloon Creations 390-6862
American’s Party Rental 339-35445
Celebrations 773-2133
CL Décor 721+2185
El Dorado Hills Party Rental 933-2500
Forever Vintage Rental 801-5193
Le Vera Party Rental 709-4603
RAD-Rent-A Drink Margarita Machine 780-4208
Three Palm Events 729-5400

 

5 Star Wedding Films 335-5906
BLVD Wedding Photo & Videography 472-9955
Capture the Moment 342-0829
CineCrown Photography 415-944-9958
VWP Videography & Photography 985-2551
X-Sight Productions, Inc 444-9100

 

Cake Castle Bakery 394-4040
Divine Desserts by Aguirre 652-6545
Ettore’s European Bakery 482-0708
Icing on the Cupcake 303-4333